Directory

  • All
  • Administration
  • Athletics
    • Cross Country
  • Career and Technical
  • Counselors
  • Credit Recovery (E2020)
  • Technology
  • Educational Support
  • English
  • Fine Arts
    • Mariachi
  • Health/PE
  • Journalism
  • Library
  • Mathematics
  • NJROTC
  • Nurse
  • Office
  • Science
  • Social Studies
  • Special Education
  • Support Staff
  • World Languages
Jesse Adams
Social Studies Teacher
Jonathan Alexander
Christine Amburn
Math Teacher
Jennifer Arzola
Administrative Assistant to Associate Principal
William Atchison
Focus Teacher
Vanessa Baca
Speech Language Pathologist
Russell Baker
English I and English I, Pre-AP
Robert Baltimore
Attendance Officer
Sangthien Barasch
Sangthien Barasch
Joshua Barnes
Head Basketball Coach
Tylane Barnes
Darin Bassett
Social Studies Teacher
Robert Becker
Robert Becker
Social Studies Department Chair
Kyle Bell
Christina Bell
Ed Assistant
Michael Bergeron
Math Teacher
Pam Bethke
Teresa L Blanton
No photo available
Clay Bode
Athletics
Elizabeth Bogardus
Elizabeth Bogardus
Karina Bolger
Brad Borgard
Travis Bounds
Teacher/Coach
Andi Brosche
Andi Brosche
IB Diploma Programme Coordinator
Karen York
Karen York RN, BSN
Brad Calvin
Brad Calvin
No photo available
Jeff Canfield
Social Studies Teacher
Anita Carrillo
Anita Carrillo
English 1, Pre-AP/TAG
Sheri Carter
Sheri Carter
Head Tennis Coach/ Health Teacher
Christine Carter
Librarian
Michelle Castillo
Michelle Castillo
English Teacher
B110
Colton Chambless
Science Teacher
No photo available
Craig Chessher
Athletic Coordinator
Cheri Christian-Winne
Cheri Christian-Winne
English Teacher
No photo available
John Churchill
Travis Claypool
CTE Teacher
Glenn Clinard
Glenn Clinard
Agriculture
Allison Coburn
Allison Coburn
Teacher/Head Cross Country Coach
Richard J Colling
Victoria Collins-Becker
No photo available
Michele Cooley
Joseph Coppinger
CTE Teacher
Shana Corbiere
Athletic Admin Asst
Jazmine Corley
FAC Teacher
Indrani Dolores Corneau
Indrani Dolores Corneau
Records Specialist
Jenna Dela Cruz
Jenna Dela Cruz
Alisia Darby
CTE Teacher
Amy Dieta
Amy Dieta
CTE Teacher
Sue Dorrance
Library Assistant
Pamela Doster
Pamela Doster
Emily Dotterer
Math Teacher
Bethany Dudley
Dance Teacher
George Dunn
George Dunn
Math Teacher
Elisa Spindler
Elisa Elliot
Lucy Elston-Stanesic
Attendance Specialist
Juan Pablo Espino-Guerro
Juan Pablo Espino-Guerro
Dwayne Eubanks
Dwayne Eubanks
NJROTC Instructor
Micki Eubanks
CTE Teacher
David Farris
David Farris
Mandy Fehlis
Counselor (Cao-Esq)
Jeanette Fields
Speech Language Pathologist
Salvador Flores
Athletic Trainer
Tammy Forbis
Tammy Forbis
Reading Specialist
CaRita Forte
CaRita Forte
Assistant Principal- (Sanders - Z)
Zachary Foust
Becky Freed
Art Teacher
Jennifer Freeman
Kim Fulton
Math Teacher
Keisha Gage
Focus Team
Russell Gallatin
Russell Gallatin
Math Teacher
Michelle Gamboa
Michelle Gamboa
Sr. Admin Associate
Staci Gammage
Teacher - AVID
Meg Gangi
Teacher
Erin Gertsema
Erica Gonzalez
Counseling Administrative Asst.
Gary Goodman
Science Teacher
Steven Gradney
Special Education Department Chair
Matt Greene
Matt Greene
Assistant Band Director
Jobeth Guerra
Teacher
Liza Guirigay
Liza Guirigay
Math Teacher
Ingelore Hanham
Ingelore Hanham
FOCUS Teacher
Tara Hatfield
Tara Hatfield
Head Volleyball Coach
Kenjewel Hayes
Patrick Hayes
Patrick Hayes
Social Studies Teacher/Coach
Eric Haywood
Hall Monitor/Parking Lot Security
Todd Head
Todd Head
Mark Heep
Mark Heep
John Henry
John Henry
Diana Hernandez
Diana Hernandez
Admin Assistant
Troy Hester
Troy Hester
No photo available
Jim Hogg
Benjamin Holder
Computer Science Teacher
Kristi Holthouser
Art Teacher
Don Hoover
Attericka Jackson
Hall Monitor
Esther Jeong
Alvina Johns
Alvina Johns
Cynthia Johns
Lead Counselor
Ingrid Johnson
Ingrid Johnson
School Counselor (Esr-Hd)
A110
Tim Jones
Teacher/Coach
Marilyn Jones
Christen Jonse
Christen Jonse
Teacher/Coach
Willie King Jr
Willie King Jr
Education Support
Laurencio Saenz Jr
Laurencio Saenz Jr
Special Education Assistant
Gary Kendrick
William Kiaune
Teacher/Coach
Chad Kingsbury
Chad Kingsbury
Alex Kipple
Math Teacher
Emma Kirschner
Emma Kirschner
No photo available
Brooke Kneuper
Head Athletic Trainer
David Kring
Science Teacher
Nancy Kuykendall
John Laidet
Teacher/Coach
Justin Lane
Justin Lane
No photo available
Travis Brian Larson
CTE INSTRUCTOR
Kylie Leachman
Floral Design
No photo available
Thomas Joe Lewinski
Rosalind Lewis
Facilities
Jennifer Limas
Special Education Office Secretary
No photo available
Jose R Limon
TEACHER - DANCE
Belinda Lively
Belinda Lively
Bookkeeper
Angela Loftus
Sandy Logston
Receptionist
Kathrine Lopez
CTE Forensic Science
B201
Veronica Mackey
Veronica Mackey
No photo available
Renea Mayville
Health Science Teacher
Gregory McCallum
Gregory McCallum
Instructional Technology Specialist
Joel McClendon
No photo available
Stassney Mccright
Norma Cantu
Norma McKinney
School Counselor (He-Mal)
B240
Brenda Carlin Medina
Brenda Carlin Medina
Ed Assistant
Scott Meinardus
CTE - Agriculture
Stephen Middleton
Ed Assistant
No photo available
Kasey Misner
Counselor (Om-Roy)
C236
Jennifer Moore
Denise Morales
Ed Assistant
Sunshine Morgan
Sunshine Morgan
Estelle Motes
Estelle Motes
Jessica Anne Fowler Neal
Jessica Anne Fowler Neal
Jennifer E Nelson
Jennifer E Nelson
School Counselor (A-Can)
A108
Holly Nichols
Journalism Teacher
Stephania Northcutt
Ed Assistant
Teranika Odems
Teranika Odems
Assistant Principal (A-Delgado)
Ricardo Olvera
Ricardo Olvera
Angela Palomer
Angela Palomer
Desirae Hendricks Patterson
Testing Coordinator
Molly Perkins
Molly Perkins
Math Teacher
Eric Peña
Mariachi Director
No photo available
Brittnie Plattor
Winston Pool
Winston Pool
Head Soccer Coach
Tavares Powell
Becky Powers
Becky Powers
School Counselor (Roz-S + AVID)
C138
Randy Preston
Leslie Price
Ed Assistant
Elizabeth Ravdin
Dion Reyes
Assistant Principal (Delp-Hernandez)
No photo available
Leticia Rivera
Ed Assistant
Johnny Robbins
Science Teacher
Muriel Roberson
CTE Teacher
No photo available
Cheryl Rodriguez
Health Records Specialist
FAX: 512-428-7238
Maria Rodriguez-Rogers
Maria Rodriguez-Rogers
School Counselor (Mam-Ol)
C235
Susan R Von Rosenberg
No photo available
Courtney Rosow
No photo available
Brian Route
TEACHER - WORLD HISTORY
Kimberly Rowe
Instructional Coach
Haley Rowles
Instructional Coach
Tricia Russell
Assistant Choir Director
Norma Rutledge
Norma Rutledge
Grace Saberbein
Spanish Teacher
No photo available
Kevin Sabock
Ryan Sanchez
Instructional Technology Specialist
Library
Christopher Sanchez
Assistant Band Director
Kevin Lavard Sanders
Kevin Lavard Sanders
Shamika Scarver
Ed Assistant
Debbie Schaum
Debbie Schaum
Math Teacher
Erin Schreck
Erin Schreck
Theresa Schwake
No photo available
Michael Selvera
Athletics
No photo available
Monica Silva
Completion Specialist/Success Liason
Rey Silva
Assistant Principal (Herrera-Montoya)
Jennifer Simmons
Jennifer Simmons
School Counselor (T - Z)
A106
No photo available
Veronica Smalley
TEACHER - SPANISH
Bev Smith
Bev Smith
Social Studies Teacher
Claudia Smith
Claudia Smith
FLC Teacher
A201
David Smyth
David Smyth
Allison Sozansky
Allison Sozansky
Orchestra Director
Alison Steir
Alison Steir
Aaron Stingley
English Teacher
Alan Strickland
Alan Strickland
Shawn Sullivan
Dennis Tablizo
Math Teacher
Nancy Tarpley
French Teacher
Jeff Thomas
Jeff Thomas
Allison Camille Thomas
Allison Camille Thomas
Ed Assistant
Johnathan Thomas
Social Studies Teacher
Thomas Tomczuk
Band Director
Ashley Treat
Academy Specialist
Rosalinda Trevathan
Rosalinda Trevathan
Registrar
Thelma Y Trujillo
Thelma Y Trujillo
ED ASST III - SE
Nikki Underwood
Art Teacher
Patti J Upton
Patti J Upton
TEACHER - HOME ECONOMICS
Blaze Utz
CTE Teacher
Christopher Villatoro
Teacher/Asst. Cross Country Coach
Julie Walker
Girls Head Basketball Coach/Teacher
Anthony Watson
Diane Wedig
Diane Wedig
Marketing
Kelly Wells
Kelly Wells
Assistant Principal- (Moore-Sanchez)
Rita Wells
CTE Teacher
Stephen K West
Stephen K West
English Teacher
Holly Whichard
Counselor (IB A-Z)
Ryan White
Ryan White
Alustree Sharlito White
Alustree Sharlito White
Ed Assistant
No photo available
Alfred Doyle Williams
Ed Assistant
Carol Harris
Carol Wright
Associate Principal
Tyler Wright
German Teacher
Celeste Young
Math Teacher
Patricia Zineddine
Patricia Zineddine
Bookroom/Front Office
Talal Zineddine
Talal Zineddine
French / CTE Teacher
Ashlee Zoch
Ashlee Zoch
English/Theatre Teacher