Directory

  • All
  • Administration
  • Athletics
  • Career and Technical
  • Counselors
  • Credit Recovery (E2020)
  • Curriculum/Technology
  • Educational Support
  • English
  • Fine Arts
  • Health/PE
  • Library
  • Mathematics
  • NJROTC
  • Nurse
  • Office
  • Office Staff
  • Science
  • Social Studies
  • Special Education
  • Support Staff
  • World Languages
Jessie Adams
Jesse Adams
Jonathan Alexander
Jonathan Alexander
Jennifer Arzola
Jennifer Arzola
Administrative Assistant to Associate Principal
Vanessa Baca
Speech Language Pathologist
Russell Baker
Russell Baker
English I and English I, Pre-AP
Teresa Ballew
Teresa Ballew
Sangthien Barasch
Sangthien Barasch
English Teacher
Robert Becker
Robert Becker
Social Studies Department Chair
Kyle Bell
Kyle Bell
Math Teacher
Alexandria Berte
Alexandria Berte
Social Studies Teacher
Pam Bethke
Pam Bethke
English Teacher
Teresa L Blanton
Teresa L Blanton
English Teacher
No photo available
Clay Bode
Athletics
Elizabeth Bogardus
Elizabeth Bogardus
Karina Bolger
Karina Bolger
Brad Borgard
Brad Borgard
Science Teacher
Andi Brosche
Andi Brosche
IB Diploma Programme Coordinator
Karin Brown
Karin Brown
Special Education Science Teacher
Karen York
Karen York RN, BSN
HST Teacher
Brad Calvin
Brad Calvin
Science Teacher
No photo available
Jeff Canfield
Social Studies Teacher
Norma Cantu
Norma Cantu
School Counselor (He-Mal)
B240
Anita Carrillo
Anita Carrillo
English 1, Pre-AP/TAG
Angela Carroll
Angela Carroll
Sheri Carter
Sheri Carter
Head Tennis Coach/ Health Teacher
Christine Carter
Christine Carter
Librarian
Michelle Castillo
Michelle Castillo
English Teacher
B110
Luz Cedano
Luz Cedano
No photo available
Craig Chessher
Athletic Coordinator
Cheri Christian-Winne
Cheri Christian-Winne
English Teacher
No photo available
John Churchill
Glenn Clinard
Glenn Clinard
Agriculture
Allison Coburn
Allison Coburn
Teacher/Coach
Richard J Colling
Richard J Colling
Victoria Collins-Becker
Victoria Collins-Becker
Julie Cook
Julie Cook
Reading Specialist
No photo available
Michele Cooley
Science Teacher
Shana Corbiere
Athletic Admin Asst
Indrani Dolores Corneau
Indrani Dolores Corneau
ED ASST II
Jenna Dela Cruz
Jenna Dela Cruz
English Teacher
Amy Dieta
Amy Dieta
CTE- Ag, Head Cheer Coach
Sue Dorrance
Sue Dorrance
Library Assistant
No photo available
Dottie Doster
Spanish Teacher
Pamela Doster
Pamela Doster
English Teacher
David Douglas
David Douglas
George Dunn
George Dunn
Lucy Elston-Stanesic
Lucy Elston-Stanesic
Attendance Specialist
Juan Pablo Espino-Guerro
Juan Pablo Espino-Guerro
Dwayne Eubanks
Dwayne Eubanks
NJROTC Instructor
David Farris
David Farris
Mandy Fehlis
Mandy Fehlis
Agriculture
Jeanette Fields
Speech Language Pathologist
Aaron Fontaine
Aaron Fontaine
ASL Teacher
Tammy Forbis
Tammy Forbis
Reading Specialist
CaRita Forte
CaRita Forte
Assistant Principal- (Sanders - Z)
Zachary Foust
Zachary Foust
Teacher
Becky Freed
Art Teacher
Jennifer Freeman
Jennifer Freeman
Mark Gaddy
Mark Gaddy
Teacher
Russell Gallatin
Russell Gallatin
Math Teacher
Michelle Gamboa
Michelle Gamboa
Sr. Admin Associate
Staci Gammage
Staci Gammage
Teacher - AVID
Erica Gonzalez
Erica Gonzalez
Steven Gradney
Steven Gradney
Special Education Teacher
Matt Greene
Matt Greene
Assistant Band Director
Liza Guirigay
Liza Guirigay
Math Teacher
Ingelore Hanham
Ingelore Hanham
FOCUS Teacher
Tara Hatfield
Tara Hatfield
Head Volleyball Coach
Kenjewel Hayes
Kenjewel Hayes
English Teacher
Patrick Hayes
Patrick Hayes
Social Studies Teacher/Coach
No photo available
Eric Haywood
HALL MONITOR
Todd Head
Todd Head
Mark Heep
Mark Heep
John Henry
John Henry
Teacher
Diana Hernandez
Diana Hernandez
Admin Assistant
Troy Hester
Troy Hester
CTE/Golf Coach
No photo available
Jim Hogg
CTE INSTRUCTOR
Don Hoover
Don Hoover
Colby Howell
Colby Howell
Teacher
Esther Jeong
Esther Jeong
Science Teachers
Alvina Johns
Alvina Johns
English Teacher
Ingrid Johnson
Ingrid Johnson
School Counselor (Esr-Hd)
A110
Colleen Johnston
Colleen Johnston
Counselor (Cao-Esq)
A109
Christen Jonse
Christen Jonse
Teacher/Coach
Willie King Jr
Willie King Jr
Education Support
Laurencio Saenz Jr
Laurencio Saenz Jr
Special Education Assistant
Gary Kendrick
Gary Kendrick
Anne Kennedy
Anne Kennedy
Teacher
William Kiaune
William Kiaune
Teacher/Coach
No photo available
Eric King
Art Teacher
Chad Kingsbury
Chad Kingsbury
Math Teacher
Michele Kinsler
Michele Kinsler
Registrar
Emma Kirschner
Emma Kirschner
Teacher
No photo available
Brooke Kneuper
Head Athletic Trainer
Nancy Kuykendall
Justin Lane
Justin Lane
English Teacher
No photo available
Travis Brian Larson
CTE INSTRUCTOR
No photo available
Thomas Joe Lewinski
Coach
No photo available
Jose R Limon
TEACHER - DANCE
Belinda Lively
Belinda Lively
Bookkeeper
No photo available
Kathrine Lopez
CTE Forensic Science
B201
No photo available
Romany Ly
STIPEND - CTE INSTRUCTOR
Veronica Mackey
Veronica Mackey
English Teacher
Jacob Mankovsky
Jacob Mankovsky
Lara Manning
Lara Manning
No photo available
Maria Luisa Martinez
ED ASST III - SE
No photo available
Renea Mayville
Health Science Teacher
Gregory McCallum
Gregory McCallum
Instructional Technology Specialist
Joel McClendon
Joel McClendon
No photo available
Stassney Mccright
DRILL TEAM
Brenda Carlin Medina
Brenda Carlin Medina
ED ASST III - SE
No photo available
Kasey Misner
Counselor (Om-Roy)
C236
Sunshine Morgan
Sunshine Morgan
Estelle Motes
Estelle Motes
Math Teacher
Eric Murphy
Eric Murphy
Teacher
Jessica Murray
Jessica Murray
Jessica Anne Fowler Neal
Jessica Anne Fowler Neal
Science Teacher
Jennifer E Nelson
Jennifer E Nelson
School Counselor (A-Can)
A108
Teranika Odems
Teranika Odems
Assistant Principal
Ricardo Olvera
Ricardo Olvera
CTE Teacher
Raymond L Owens
Raymond L Owens
Ed Assistant
Angela Palomer
Angela Palomer
Deborah Sue Pauda
Deborah Sue Pauda
Job Coach
Molly Perkins
Molly Perkins
Math Teacher
No photo available
Brittnie Plattor
Dance Teacher
Stephen Polk
Stephen Polk
Lead Counselor
A105
Winston Pool
Winston Pool
Head Soccer Coach
Tavares Powell
Tavares Powell
Becky Powers
Becky Powers
School Counselor (Roz-Sta + AVID)
C138
Lisa Powers
Lisa Powers
Focus Assistant
No photo available
Michelle Powers
TEACHER - DANCE
Randy Preston
Randy Preston
Perla Ramirez
Perla Ramirez
Paraprofessional Special Ed Assistant III
Elizabeth Ravdin
Elizabeth Ravdin
Science Teacher
Janet Reynolds
Janet Reynolds
No photo available
Leticia Rivera
Special Education Assistant
No photo available
Cheryl Rodriguez
Health Records Specialist, Nurse Assistant
FAX: 512-428-7238
Maria Rodriguez-Rogers
Maria Rodriguez-Rogers
School Counselor (Mam-Ol)
C235
Susan R Von Rosenberg
Susan R Von Rosenberg
Science Teacher
No photo available
Courtney Rosow
No photo available
Brian Route
TEACHER - WORLD HISTORY
Norma Rutledge
Norma Rutledge
No photo available
Kevin Sabock
Coach
Ryan Sanchez
Ryan Sanchez
Instructional Technology Specialist
Library
Kevin Lavard Sanders
Kevin Lavard Sanders
ROTC
Debbie Schaum
Debbie Schaum
Math Teacher
Erin Schreck
Erin Schreck
Teacher
Talal Zineddine
Theresa Schwake
Spanish Teacher
No photo available
Michael Selvera
Athletics
No photo available
Monica Silva
Completion Specialist/Success Liason
Rey Silva
Rey Silva
Science Teacher
Jennifer Simmons
Jennifer Simmons
School Counselor (Ste - Z)
A106
Crystal Simpson
Crystal Simpson
Teacher CTE and MATH
Rachel Skov
Rachel Skov
FAC Teacher
No photo available
Veronica Smalley
TEACHER - SPANISH
Bev Smith
Bev Smith
Social Studies Teacher
Claudia Smith
Claudia Smith
FLC Teacher
A201
David Smyth
David Smyth
Carter Snelson
Carter Snelson
Andrea Snyder
Andrea Snyder
Math Teacher
Allison Sozansky
Allison Sozansky
Orchestra Director
Elisa Spindler
Elisa Spindler
Alison Steir
Alison Steir
English teacher
No photo available
Shirley Stewart
Admin. Assistant
Jeffery Strickland
Jeffery Strickland
Assistant Principal - (Delp-Hernandez)
Alan Strickland
Alan Strickland
Shawn Sullivan
Shawn Sullivan
Math Teacher
Jeff Thomas
Jeff Thomas
Allison Camille Thomas
Allison Camille Thomas
ED ASST II - ESOL
Rosalinda Trevathan
Rosalinda Trevathan
Records Specialist
Thelma Y Trujillo
Thelma Y Trujillo
ED ASST III - SE
Patti J Upton
Patti J Upton
TEACHER - HOME ECONOMICS
Jesus Uranga
Jesus Uranga
Associate Principal
Christopher Villatoro
Christopher Villatoro
Social Studies Teacher
Julie Ann Walker
Julie Ann Walker
Christine Waterbury
Christine Waterbury
Anthony Watson
Anthony Watson
Diane Wedig
Diane Wedig
Marketing
John Wedig
John Wedig
Educational Assistant
Kelly Wells
Kelly Wells
Assistant Principal- (Moore-Sanchez)
Stephen K West
Stephen K West
English Teacher
Holly Whichard
Counselor (IB A-Z)
Ryan White
Ryan White
Alustree Sharlito White
Alustree Sharlito White
ED ASST III - SE
Nikki White
Nikki White
Math Teacher/Swim Coach
No photo available
Alfred Doyle Williams
ED ASST III - SE
Nicholas E Woehler
Nicholas E Woehler
English Teacher
Adrienne Wohn
Adrienne Wohn
Receptionist
Carol Harris
Carol Wright
Assistant Principal- (Herrera-Montoya)
Tyler Wright
German Teacher
Patricia Zineddine
Patricia Zineddine
Bookroom/Front Office
Talal Zineddine
Talal Zineddine
French / CTE Teacher
Ashlee Zoch
Ashlee Zoch
English/Theatre Teacher